Sahadan.Com - Info sahadan.com

sahadan.com receives about 71,500 unique visitors and 556,985 (7.79 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $749.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $466,164.57. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sahadan.com is ranked number 5,899 in the world and 0.0143% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Frankfurt Am Main, 05, Turkey and links to network IP address 77.223.136.136. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - sahadan.com

iddaa, canlı maç sonuçları, maç skorları, puan durumu, spor haberleri, futbol, iddaa programı, istatistikler
How did sahadan.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is sahadan.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
71,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,145,000
Daily Pageviews:
556,985 (7.79 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,899 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0143% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Turkey 89.9%91.8%135
Germany 2.6%4.0%9374
Azerbaijan 1.6%1.4%2428
United States 1.5%0.7%69419
United Kingdom 1.2%0.6%21001
Netherlands 0.7%0.2%14237

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sahadan.com
99.94%99.95%6.49
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush sahadan.com
Domain:
  sahadan.com
Rank:
  263,571
Organic Keywords:
  2,016
Organic Traffic:
  1,312
Organic Cost:
  $5,741.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  48
Page Authority:
  45
MozRank:
  3

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,871
Total Backlinks:
  38,624
Follow Links:
  38,009
Nofollow Links:
  615
Referring Domains:
  315
Referring IPs:
  565

How socially engaged is sahadan.com?

Facebook:
  4,063
Google +:
  201
Linkedin:
  8
Stumbles:
  436
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much sahadan.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$749.00
Monthly Revenue:
$22,470.00
Yearly Revenue:
$273,385.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Turkey 511,312$557.33
Germany 22,279$107.61
United States 3,899$44.72
United Kingdom 3,342$20.82
Azerbaijan 7,798$12.55
Netherlands 1,114$5.67

How much money do sahadan.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$84.57
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,537.20
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$30,869.28
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
44,926
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,347,792
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
16,398,140
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Turkey 35,792$39.01
Germany 6,461$31.21
United States 702$8.05
United Kingdom 535$3.33
Azerbaijan 1,248$2.01
Netherlands 189$0.96

How much is sahadan.com worth?

Website Value:
$466,164.57

Where is sahadan.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
77.223.136.136
ASN:
AS43391 
ISP:
Netdirekt A.S. 
Server Location:
Frankfurt Am Main
05
Turkey
 

Other sites hosted on 77.223.136.136

How fast does sahadan.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2591 ms) 28 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://sahadan.com/
http://www.sahadan.com/
http://www.sahadan.com/mobile.asp?v=02

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width mobile viewport. Consider using a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=320 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work if the styling on your page relies on a fixed-width layout.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.sahadan.com/sahadan-android-btn.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.sahadan.com/sahadan-wap-btn.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.sahadan.com/sahadan-web-btn.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.sahadan.com/sahadanlogo.gif (expiration not specified)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (39% reduction).

Compressing http://www.sahadan.com/sahadan-android-btn.gif could save 1.5KiB (39% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  75

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

sahadan.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

sahadan.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Bilgi Kaynakları/Basın ve Yayın
Bahis ve Talih Oyunları/Spor

What sites are related to sahadan.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: CCAcc (0.9.1/anku-s6)
Date: Sat, 21 Jan 2017 09:14:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 4752
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: private,no-cache,no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: Fri, 20 Jan 2017 09:14:02 GMT
Set-Cookie: ASPSESSIONIDQSTADACS=HOHBOBGBGIHNGGABBBOKIOCM; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
sloc: 593
s: 88

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3590
Mname izm.netdirekt.com.tr
Rname hostmaster.netdirekt.com.tr
Serial Number 2016121210
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 77.223.136.136 290
NS izm.netdirekt.com.tr 290
NS frk.netdirekt.com.tr 290
NS ams.netdirekt.com.tr 290
NS ist.netdirekt.com.tr 290

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-07-13
Domain Age:
12 years 6 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.safenames.net...
Domain Name: SAHADAN.COM
Registry Domain ID: 124***646_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.safenames.net
Registrar URL: http://www.safenames.net
Updated Date: 2016-12-21T06:01:10Z
Creation Date: 2004-07-13T07:50:15Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-01-02T04:59:59Z
Registrar: Safenames Ltd
Registrar IANA ID: 447
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +44.1908200022
Domain Status:
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: DNS Admin
Registrant Organisation: PERFORM MEDIA SERVICES LIMITED
Registrant Street: Hanover House
Registrant Street:
Registrant City: Feltham
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: TW13 7JJ
Registrant Country: UK
Registrant Phone: +44.2033720600
Registrant Fax: +44.2089170803
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: International Domain Administrator
Admin Organisation: Safenames Ltd
Admin Street: Safenames House, Sunrise Parkway
Admin Street:
Admin City: Milton Keynes
Admin State/Province: Bucks
Admin Postal Code: MK14 6LS
Admin Country: UK
Admin Phone: +44.1908200022
Admin Fax: +44.1908325192
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: International Domain Tech
Tech Organisation: International Domain Tech
Tech Street: Safenames House, Sunrise Parkway
Tech Street:
Tech City: Milton Keynes
Tech State/Province: Bucks
Tech Postal Code: MK14 6LS
Tech Country: UK
Tech Phone: +44.1908200022
Tech Fax: +44.1908325192
Tech Email: email
Name Server: AMS.NETDIREKT.COM.TR
Name Server: FRK.NETDIREKT.COM.TR
Name Server: IST.NETDIREKT.COM.TR
Name Server: IZM.NETDIREKT.COM.TR
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-12-21T06:01:10Z <<<

"For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp"

Safenames - Experts in Global Domain Management and Online Brand Protection

Domain Registration in over 760 different extensions
Enterprise Domain Management since 1999
Mark Protect™ Online Brand Monitoring and Enforcement
Domain Consulting and Strategy
Domain Name Acquisition
Domain Disputes and Recovery

Visit Safenames at www.safenames.net
+1 703 574 5313 in the US/Canada
+44 1908 200022 in Europe

The Data in the Safenames Registrar WHOIS database is provided by Safenames for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information about
or related to a domain name registration record. Safenames does not guarantee
its accuracy. Additionally, the data may not reflect updates to billing
contact information.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree to use this Data only for lawful purposes
and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to Safenames
(or its computer systems). The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this Data is expressly prohibited without the prior written
consent of Safenames. Safenames reserves the right to terminate your access to
the Safenames Registrar WHOIS database in its sole discretion, including
without limitation, for excessive querying of the WHOIS database or for failure
to otherwise abide by this policy. Safenames reserves the right to modify
these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this
policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SAHADAN.COM
Registrar: SAFENAMES LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 447
Whois Server: whois.safenames.net
Referral URL: http://www.safenames.net
Name Server: AMS.NETDIREKT.COM.TR
Name Server: FRK.NETDIREKT.COM.TR
Name Server: IST.NETDIREKT.COM.TR
Name Server: IZM.NETDIREKT.COM.TR
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 21-dec-2016
Creation Date: 13-jul-2004
Expiration Date: 02-jan-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 21 Jan 2017 09:14:27 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 304 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sahadan.com widget